As of 1:59 PM Saturday, May 16
P E O P L E   T E S T E DP O S I T I V E S
DateComm.
Tests
State
Tests
Hosp.
Tests
Daily
Total
Overall
Tests
Daily
Cases
Overall
Cases
Daily
Recov.
Overall
Recov.
Active
Cases
Daily
Deaths
Overall
Deaths
Daily
Hosp.
Overall
Hosp.
00000111100110000
0000092000200000
0000072700270000
00000123900390000
0000064500450000
00000135800580000
00000147200720000
00000108200820000
0000058700870000
0000049100910000
0000039400940000
0000029600960000
0000019700970000
000008105001050000
Saturday, March 7001110105001050000
Sunday, March 15100120105001050000
Wednesday, March 18200240105001050000
Tuesday, March 24200260105001050000
Wednesday, March 25200280105001050000
Saturday, March 28100190105001050000
Tuesday, March 311001100105001050000
Thursday, April 21001110105001050000
Saturday, April 40011120105001050000
Tuesday, April 71001130105001050000
Wednesday, April 80022150105001050000
Friday, April 100044190105001050000
Saturday, April 110011200105001050000
Monday, April 130011210105001050000
Tuesday, April 140022230105001050000
Wednesday, April 150011240105001050000
Thursday, April 161056300105001050000
Friday, April 170077370105001050000
Monday, April 200044410105001050000
Tuesday, April 210156470105001050000
Wednesday, April 221056530105001050000
Thursday, April 230077600105001050000
Saturday, April 250044640105001050000
Sunday, April 260033670105001050000
Monday, April 270088750105001050000
Tuesday, April 28001717920105001050000
Wednesday, April 290033950105001050000
Friday, May 100661010105001050000
Saturday, May 200111020105001050000
Sunday, May 300221040105001050000
Monday, May 400661100105001050000
Tuesday, May 510781180105001050000
Wednesday, May 610671250105001050000
Thursday, May 700991340105001050000
Friday, May 800771410105001050000
Saturday, May 900331440105001050000
Sunday, May 1000221460105001050000
Monday, May 1110671530105001050000
Tuesday, May 1200331560105001050000
Wednesday, May 1300111570105001050000
Friday, May 1500111580105001050000
DateComm.
Tests
State
Tests
Hosp.
Tests
Daily
Total
Overall
Tests
Daily
Cases
Overall
Cases
Daily
Recov.
Overall
Recov.
Active
Cases
Daily
Deaths
Overall
Deaths
Daily
Hosp.
Overall
Hosp.
P E O P L E   T E S T E DP O S I T I V E S